Is DARK BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE 60% CACAO MORSELS, DARK BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN AND VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check DARK BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE 60% CACAO MORSELS, DARK BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE 60% CACAO MORSELS, DARK BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingCooking


