Is DARK BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE DROPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, AND VANILLA.

Check DARK BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE DROPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingCooking
Wheat Free? DARK BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE DROPS | Spoonful