Is DARK BLUE CHOCOLATE FROSTY BLUE, DARK BLUE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, HEMP MILK (WATER, HEMP HEARTS, SALT), ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR
Check DARK BLUE CHOCOLATE FROSTY BLUE, DARK BLUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK BLUE CHOCOLATE FROSTY BLUE, DARK BLUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastSmoothie


