Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is DARK BROWN PREMIUM PURE CANE SUGAR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BROWN SUGAR.

Check DARK BROWN PREMIUM PURE CANE SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? DARK BROWN PREMIUM PURE CANE SUGAR | Spoonful