Is DARK BROWN SUGAR PURE CANE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CANE MOLASSES.
Check DARK BROWN SUGAR PURE CANE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK BROWN SUGAR PURE CANE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


