Is Dark Cherry Vanilla Light Ice Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Sugars (sugar, glucose, cherry juice concentrate, plum juice concentrate), Modified milk ingredients, Concentrated skim milk and/or skim milk powder, Dark cherries, Water, Mono & diglycerides, Carrot juice concentrate, Vanilla extract, Tara gum, Natural flavour, Citric acid, Guar gum, Carob bean gum, Carrageenan.
Check Dark Cherry Vanilla Light Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Cherry Vanilla Light Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


