Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is DARK CHOCOLATE 54% CACAO NATURE'S RASPBERRIES HYPER-DRIED FRESH IN DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), RASPBERRIES, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE 54% CACAO NATURE'S RASPBERRIES HYPER-DRIED FRESH IN DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? DARK CHOCOLATE 54% CACAO NATURE'S RASPBERRIES HYPER-DRIED FRESH IN DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful