Is DARK CHOCOLATE 60% CACAO BANANA CRISPS, DARK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA (MILK), BANANAS.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE 60% CACAO BANANA CRISPS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece, Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing