Is DARK CHOCOLATE 62% CACAO BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bittersweet Chocolate (Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Nonfat Milk, Natural Flavor)

Check DARK CHOCOLATE 62% CACAO BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARK CHOCOLATE 62% CACAO BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking