Is DARK CHOCOLATE 70% CACAO WITH TOASTED COCONUT, TOASTED COCONUT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI),* SUGAR, TOASTED COCONUT, COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL FLAVORING, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), MILK FAT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE 70% CACAO WITH TOASTED COCONUT, TOASTED COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The GoGarnishing