Is Dark Chocolate 72% Cacao Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), CONTAINS: SOY. MAY CONTAIN: MILK, WHEAT, PEANUTS AND TREE NUTS.
Check Dark Chocolate 72% Cacao against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate 72% Cacao in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


