Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is DARK CHOCOLATE 80% COCOA, MOCNO GORZKA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA MASS, FAT-REDUCED COCOA POWDER, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, FLAVOURING, EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN).

Check DARK CHOCOLATE 80% COCOA, MOCNO GORZKA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Wheat Free? DARK CHOCOLATE 80% COCOA, MOCNO GORZKA | Spoonful