Is Dark Chocolate 90% Cocoa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Sugar, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins; Vanilla Extract. Dark Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 90% Minimum.

Check Dark Chocolate 90% Cocoa against your own diets in the app.