Is Dark Chocolate Almond - 13 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dark chocolate (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, anhydrous milk fat, soy lecithin (an emulsifier) and vanilla), almonds, gum arabic, corn syrup, sugar and certified confectioners glaze (food grade lac resin)
Check Dark Chocolate Almond - 13 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Almond - 13 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


