Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OATS, TAPIOCA SYRUP, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, COCONUT, ALMONDS, FLAXSEED MEAL, PROBIOTIC CULTURES (ORGANIC INULIN, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086), DARK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA POWDER), COCONUT OIL, CINNAMON, VANILLA
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


