Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ERYTHRITOL, INULIN, COCOA BUTTER, ALMONDS, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, STEVIA EXTRACT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


