Is Dark Chocolate Almond Bark (Sugar Free) (8 oz, Zin: 525775) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond, Chocolate Liquor (Non-alcoholic), Cocoa Butter, Maltitol, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract

Check Dark Chocolate Almond Bark (Sugar Free) (8 oz, Zin: 525775) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate Almond Bark (Sugar Free) (8 oz, Zin: 525775) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBaking