Is Dark Chocolate Almond Bark Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla, Almonds Almonds, Peanut Oil, Salt
Check Dark Chocolate Almond Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Almond Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Almond Bark is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


