Is Dark Chocolate Almond Bark Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Liquor (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Flavors, Almonds: Roasted In Peanut Oil And Salted

Check Dark Chocolate Almond Bark against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate Almond Bark is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Bar, Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping