Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BUTTER CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), ROASTED ALMONDS, WHITE CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA EXTRACT), FLOUR SALT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BUTTER CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BUTTER CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


