Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BUTTER CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR++, CANE SUGAR++, COCOA BUTTER++, ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE INULIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), ALMONDS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR++, ORGANIC PALM OIL**, ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE INULIN, ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BUTTER CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BUTTER CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


