Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER), ORGANIC POWDERED CANE SUGAR (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CORN STARCH), VANILLA POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, VANILLA SEEDS), SEA SALT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go


