Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER), ORGANIC POWDERED CANE SUGAR (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CORN STARCH), VANILLA POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, VANILLA SEEDS), SEA SALT.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go