Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND COCONUT FRUIT + NUT BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND COCONUT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED DARK CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, SEA SALT.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND COCONUT FRUIT + NUT BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast