Is Dark Chocolate & Almond Date Bar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Date Paste, Dark Chocolate (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter), Almonds, Coconut Oil, Salt
Check Dark Chocolate & Almond Date Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate & Almond Date Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


