Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND GOURMET COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), ALMONDS, SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CREAM, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), HONEY, VANILLA.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND GOURMET COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND GOURMET COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND GOURMET COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
BitterNuttySweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


