Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND GOURMET COOKIES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), ALMONDS, SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CREAM, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), HONEY, VANILLA.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND GOURMET COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND GOURMET COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND GOURMET COOKIES is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


