Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND GRANOLA CEREAL, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC MILLED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER), ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ORGANIC CORNSTARCH, ORGANIC OAT SYRUP SOLIDS, ORGANIC MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, ORGANIC BARLEY MALT SYRUP, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (NATURAL VITAMIN E TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND GRANOLA CEREAL, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND GRANOLA CEREAL, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND GRANOLA CEREAL, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule


