Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER PROTEIN DRINK MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SEA SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER PROTEIN DRINK MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER PROTEIN DRINK MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerSmoothieOn The Go


