Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER PROTEIN DRINK MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SEA SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER PROTEIN DRINK MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER PROTEIN DRINK MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
About this product
Supplement · Powder


