Is Dark Chocolate Almond Toffee Bites Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat (Milk), Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Sugar, Butter, Almonds, Corn Syrup, Molasses, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Modified Starch, Coconut Oil, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Dark Chocolate Almond Toffee Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Almond Toffee Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Almond Toffee Bites is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttySaltyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


