Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND, TOFFEE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
61% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA BEANS, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), BLANCHED ALMONDS, SALT, BAKING SODA, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND, TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND, TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRichBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


