Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDMILK, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), CANE SUGAR, COCOA (DUTCH PROCESS), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GELLAN GUM. VITAMINS & MINERALS: CALCIUM CARBONATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), VITAMIN E ACETATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDMILK, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieCooking