Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDMILK, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), CANE SUGAR, COCOA (DUTCH PROCESS), SEA SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GELLAN GUM. VITAMINS & MINERALS: CALCIUM CARBONATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), VITAMIN E, ZINC GLUCONATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, RIBOFLAVIN (B2), VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN D2.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDMILK, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee