Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDMILK, DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), CANE SUGAR, COCOA (DUTCH PROCESS), SEA SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GELLAN GUM. VITAMINS & MINERALS: CALCIUM CARBONATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), VITAMIN E, ZINC GLUCONATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, RIBOFLAVIN (B2), VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN D2.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDMILK, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDMILK, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


