Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDMILK, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), CANE SUGAR, COCOA (DUTCH PROCESS), SEA SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GELLAN GUM. VITAMINS & MINERALS: CALCIUM CARBONATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), ZINC GLUCONATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, RIBOFLAVIN (B2), VITAMIN D2, VITAMIN B12.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDMILK, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDMILK, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking


