Is Dark Chocolate Almonds - 11 Oz Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
dark chocolate (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), natural flavors), roasted almonds (almonds, non gmo canola oil), cocoa powder, sugar, dextrin, corn syrup and confectioner's glaze
Check Dark Chocolate Almonds - 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Almonds - 11 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


