No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Dark Chocolate Almonds - 11 Oz Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dark chocolate (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), natural flavors), roasted almonds (almonds, non gmo canola oil), cocoa powder, sugar, dextrin, corn syrup and confectioner's glaze

Check Dark Chocolate Almonds - 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Dark Chocolate Almonds - 11 Oz | Spoonful