Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, ALMONDS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER) AND VANILLA), ALMONDS, SALT, GUM ARABIC, SUGAR, CERTIFIED CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (FOOD-GRADE LAC RESIN)
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


