Is DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS, CHILI Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Dark Chocolate (Raw Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder), Chili
Check DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS, CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS, CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS, CHILI is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyBitterSpicySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


