Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
85% ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE, (ORGANIC COCOA MASS, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC SKIMMED COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT), ALMONDS, GLUCOSE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


