Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY LECITHIN* [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT*), ALMONDS*. MALTODEXTRIN*, SUGAR*, ORANGE SHELLAC (UNBLEACHED), COCOA POWDER*.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go