Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), ALMONDS, GUMMING SOLUTION (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GUM ARABIC), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN), SEA SALT.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go