Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE,(SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN, MILK, SALT, VANILLA) ALMONDS,(ROASTED IN COCOA BUTTER), MALTODEXTRIN, CORN SYRUP,RESINOUS GLAZE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


