Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, DARK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR FREE DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (MALTITOL*, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT, VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], SUCRALOSE), ALMONDS, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, DARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, DARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyBitterRichSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


