Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS WITH CHILI, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (RAW CANE SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA POWDER), ORGANIC ALMONDS, CHILI
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS WITH CHILI, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS WITH CHILI, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySpicyBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


