Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; SOY LECITHIN; MILK; SALT; NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR); ALMONDS (ROASTED IN COCOA BUTTER AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL); MALTODEXTRIN; CORN SYRUP; RESINOUS GLAZE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


