Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), ALMONDS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED), GUM ACACIA, SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping