Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT*), DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, PURE FOOD GLAZE.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The GoGarnishing
Peanut Free? DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS | Spoonful