No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT*), DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, PURE FOOD GLAZE.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The GoGarnishing
Soy Free? DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS | Spoonful